AJCE MINI CRUSHERS AND SHEARS
AVAILABLE FROM 0,8KG TO 15 TON EXCAVATORS



AJCE MINI SHEARS


AJCE shears are designed and optimized for mini excavators. We offer 3 different models for excavators from 1,5 to 9,0 ton. Special features: Light and robust structure - Massive cylinder and piston for more cutting power - 360° hydraulic rotation- Speed valve - Replacable cutter knives
HARDOX in my body!



AJCE MINI CRUSHERS


AJCE mini crushers are designed and optimized for mini excavators. We offer 5 different models for excavators from 0,8 to 9,0 ton. Special features: Light and robust structure - Massive cylinder and piston for more cutting power - 360° hydraulic rotation - Speed valve - Replacable cutter knives
HARDOX in my body!


MINI SHEAR SPECIFICATIONS

MODELASH 30ASH 40ASH 50H
Operating weight kg225340410
Lenght mm109513601400
Width mm534427427
Max opening jaw mm220400400
Crushing force ton193131
Operating pressure bar180-210190-210190-210
Cutter lenght mm300360360
Applicable carrier ton1,5 - 2,53,0 - 7,04,0 - 9,0
Rotation typeFreeFreeHyd. rotation








MINI CRUSHER SPECIFICATIONS

MODELACR 10ACR 20ACR 30ACR 50HACR 50H2
Operating weight kg150210380450490
Length mm9911127138815201350
Width mm5927318851023900
Max opening jaw mm300362449550620
Crushing force ton2125303838
Operating pressure bar190-210190-210190-210190-210190-210
Cutter lenght mm9090120120100
Applicable carrier ton0,8 - 1,51,5 - 3,03,0 - 7,05,0 - 9,05,0 - 9,0
Rotation typeFreeFreeFreeHyd. rotationHyd. rotation